DEFI VERT 06/10/12 SCRATCH
|
|
Rang
|
Dossard
|
Equipe
|
Equipier 2
|
Cat‚gotie
|
Trail
|
VTT
|
Run & Bike
|
General
|
Ecart
|
Rang Cat
|
Nb Passage
|
1
|
581
|
Les MEKANS
|
THESSE David / CUCHEVAL Matthias
|
SEM
|
00:19:21
|
00:48:14
|
00:20:56
|
01:28:31
|
00:00:00
|
1
|
3
|
2
|
538
|
Cap Opale 1
|
KUSCHNICK Philippe / LEDEZ R‚mi
|
SEM
|
00:20:21
|
00:47:15
|
00:21:42
|
01:29:18
|
00:00:47
|
2
|
3
|
3
|
539
|
Cap Opale 2
|
DERNONCOURT Mathieu / LECARPENTIER Fabrice
|
SEM
|
00:20:43
|
00:49:41
|
00:21:51
|
01:32:15
|
00:03:44
|
3
|
3
|
4
|
579
|
ALOØS Bastien / RICOUART G‚rard
|
ALOØS Bastien / RICOUART G‚rard
|
SEM
|
00:21:42
|
00:48:22
|
00:22:23
|
01:32:27
|
00:03:56
|
4
|
3
|
5
|
562
|
FORTIN L‚o / BRAZY Cl‚ment
|
FORTIN L‚o / BRAZY Cl‚ment
|
SEM
|
00:21:26
|
00:50:22
|
00:22:14
|
01:34:02
|
00:05:31
|
5
|
3
|
6
|
543
|
MATHISSART Thierry / MATTON Vincent
|
MATHISSART Thierry / MATTON Vincent
|
SEM
|
00:19:07
|
00:54:44
|
00:22:27
|
01:36:18
|
00:07:47
|
6
|
3
|
7
|
531
|
TL59 1
|
PLUY Patrick / LOOTEN Bernard
|
VEM
|
00:22:09
|
00:51:09
|
00:23:08
|
01:36:26
|
00:07:55
|
1
|
3
|
8
|
557
|
GSO Dunkerque Raid
|
NASKRET Ludovic / MATHIEU Damien
|
SEM
|
00:22:04
|
00:53:52
|
00:23:13
|
01:39:09
|
00:10:38
|
7
|
3
|
9
|
578
|
HIDDEN Thierry / DELARACE Jean- Marc
|
HIDDEN Thierry / DELARACE Jean- Marc
|
VEM
|
00:20:28
|
00:55:30
|
00:24:15
|
01:40:13
|
00:11:42
|
2
|
3
|
10
|
532
|
TL59 2
|
OBEIN Yannick / WAELES Olivier
|
SEM
|
00:23:04
|
00:53:01
|
00:24:16
|
01:40:21
|
00:11:50
|
8
|
3
|
11
|
568
|
WILSA NPDC
|
WARME Fran‡ois / VAN MASSENHOVE John-Henri
|
SEM
|
00:21:58
|
00:53:57
|
00:25:00
|
01:40:55
|
00:12:24
|
9
|
3
|
12
|
561
|
Veloland
|
CROGIEZ Jos‚ / BOCQUET Philippe
|
VEM
|
00:22:58
|
00:52:55
|
00:25:31
|
01:41:24
|
00:12:53
|
3
|
3
|
13
|
537
|
Les Jardiniers
|
MANTEZ Patrick / DUHAUTOY Samuel
|
SEM
|
00:21:50
|
00:56:59
|
00:24:06
|
01:42:55
|
00:14:24
|
10
|
3
|
14
|
552
|
Made In Raid
|
OCHIN Fran‡ois / FLO Fr‚d‚ric
|
SEM
|
00:22:49
|
00:55:46
|
00:24:52
|
01:43:27
|
00:14:56
|
11
|
3
|
15
|
507
|
Team HW
|
DESCAMPS Pascal / REQUENA Herv‚
|
SEM
|
00:22:05
|
00:56:41
|
00:24:46
|
01:43:32
|
00:15:01
|
12
|
3
|
16
|
567
|
BRUNET Benjamin / SBARDELLA Fran‡ois
|
BRUNET Benjamin / SBARDELLA Fran‡ois
|
SEM
|
00:22:46
|
00:55:53
|
00:25:08
|
01:43:47
|
00:15:16
|
13
|
3
|
17
|
580
|
TCAM Manosports
|
DINIELLE Arnaud / JACQUEMOD Micka‰l
|
SEM
|
00:24:02
|
00:55:50
|
00:25:08
|
01:45:00
|
00:16:29
|
14
|
3
|
18
|
512
|
Les foux du sport
|
SOHIER Sylvain / ISAERT Christophe
|
SEM
|
00:21:57
|
01:00:33
|
00:24:17
|
01:46:47
|
00:18:16
|
15
|
3
|
19
|
545
|
Les JeanJean
|
HENEMAN Jean-Michel / BLANPAIN Jean-Pierre
|
VEM
|
00:24:11
|
00:56:21
|
00:26:30
|
01:47:02
|
00:18:31
|
4
|
3
|
20
|
558
|
Team-Trail 62 Desvres 1
|
SERGEANT Romuald / REGNIER Farid
|
SEM
|
00:22:39
|
00:59:30
|
00:26:34
|
01:48:43
|
00:20:12
|
16
|
3
|
21
|
534
|
LECRAS Dominique / Niellen David
|
LECRAS Dominique / Niellen David
|
SEM
|
00:22:50
|
01:01:03
|
00:25:09
|
01:49:02
|
00:20:31
|
17
|
3
|
22
|
513
|
Les coyotes
|
TANCHON Etienne / DUFLOER Benoit
|
VEM
|
00:24:24
|
01:00:42
|
00:25:30
|
01:50:36
|
00:22:05
|
5
|
3
|
23
|
571
|
Marck'Athlon 2
|
MEURET Franck / DANEL Marc-Andr‚
|
VEM
|
00:22:26
|
01:02:18
|
00:26:18
|
01:51:02
|
00:22:31
|
6
|
3
|
24
|
585
|
RINGUET Fr‚d‚ric / PERARD Thierry
|
RINGUET Fr‚d‚ric / PERARD Thierry
|
VEM
|
00:24:07
|
01:00:33
|
00:26:29
|
01:51:09
|
00:22:38
|
7
|
3
|
25
|
541
|
Sofraid13
|
RENAUX Fr‚d‚ric / RENAUX Sophie
|
Mixte
|
00:26:30
|
01:00:23
|
00:25:03
|
01:51:56
|
00:23:25
|
1
|
3
|
26
|
527
|
Grosse Fatigue
|
CASIEZ Fr‚d‚ric / DELSART Eric
|
VEM
|
00:25:02
|
01:01:30
|
00:26:41
|
01:53:13
|
00:24:42
|
8
|
3
|
27
|
564
|
Les Poilus
|
SELINGHE Baptiste / COMBET Philippe
|
SEM
|
00:24:45
|
01:01:43
|
00:27:03
|
01:53:31
|
00:25:00
|
18
|
3
|
28
|
533
|
TL59 3
|
BIZ Delphine / BIZ Mickael
|
Mixte
|
00:27:00
|
00:59:23
|
00:27:15
|
01:53:38
|
00:25:07
|
2
|
3
|
29
|
540
|
Marck'Athlon 1
|
POUTRAIN Kellig / DUCHATEAU Nordine
|
SEM
|
00:23:07
|
01:04:58
|
00:25:42
|
01:53:47
|
00:25:16
|
19
|
3
|
30
|
559
|
Team-Trail 62 Desvres 2
|
HODIQUE Herv‚ / GRESSIER Olivier
|
VEM
|
00:24:13
|
01:03:32
|
00:26:12
|
01:53:57
|
00:25:26
|
9
|
3
|
31
|
506
|
Ca choune pas mal
|
PATOUT Thomas / BIERNACKI Alexandre
|
SEM
|
00:23:16
|
01:02:18
|
00:28:30
|
01:54:04
|
00:25:33
|
20
|
3
|
32
|
536
|
GREMONT Richard / GIRAUDET Pierre Edouard
|
GREMONT Richard / GIRAUDET Pierre Edouard
|
SEM
|
00:26:04
|
01:00:57
|
00:27:32
|
01:54:33
|
00:26:02
|
21
|
3
|
33
|
582
|
ABDELLAH Lucas / NEVEU Benoit
|
ABDELLAH Lucas / NEVEU Benoit
|
SEM
|
00:26:11
|
00:58:40
|
00:30:02
|
01:54:53
|
00:26:22
|
22
|
3
|
34
|
550
|
Les Moules Frites
|
MATRINGHEN Tony / DELANNOY Alisson
|
Mixte
|
00:24:41
|
01:03:32
|
00:27:08
|
01:55:21
|
00:26:50
|
3
|
3
|
35
|
554
|
L'‚quipe … Bazon
|
MAZURIER Alain / DUCROCQ Linda
|
Mixte
|
00:24:08
|
01:04:29
|
00:27:01
|
01:55:38
|
00:27:07
|
4
|
3
|
36
|
556
|
Les Fugitifs
|
COTTRET Jerome / FAILLY Brice
|
SEM
|
00:25:10
|
01:04:03
|
00:27:04
|
01:56:17
|
00:27:46
|
23
|
3
|
37
|
521
|
La belle et la bˆte
|
EVRARD Claire / BELLET Jean-Fran‡ois
|
Mixte
|
00:27:22
|
01:02:28
|
00:26:39
|
01:56:29
|
00:27:58
|
5
|
3
|
38
|
583
|
CONSTANT Arnaud / ADMONT Stephane
|
CONSTANT Arnaud / ADMONT Stephane
|
VEM
|
00:24:27
|
01:06:18
|
00:26:22
|
01:57:07
|
00:28:36
|
10
|
3
|
39
|
526
|
CRISPILS Thomas / DELROCQ Franck
|
CRISPILS Thomas / DELROCQ Franck
|
SEM
|
00:22:20
|
01:05:41
|
00:29:42
|
01:57:43
|
00:29:12
|
24
|
3
|
40
|
584
|
HERTAULT and SON
|
HERTAULT Ludovic / HERTAULT Paul
|
SEM
|
00:28:52
|
01:01:12
|
00:28:06
|
01:58:10
|
00:29:39
|
25
|
3
|
41
|
525
|
Les bourdons
|
VANMAIRIS William / DURAND G‚rald
|
SEM
|
00:26:03
|
01:04:00
|
00:28:34
|
01:58:37
|
00:30:06
|
26
|
3
|
42
|
509
|
DUPONT Jean-Ren‚ / FIEVET Pascal
|
DUPONT Jean-Ren‚ / FIEVET Pascal
|
SEM
|
00:24:14
|
01:07:19
|
00:27:23
|
01:58:56
|
00:30:25
|
27
|
3
|
43
|
572
|
Go Go Go
|
HENNEMAN Laurent / PIEDBOIS Vincent
|
SEM
|
00:22:28
|
01:10:01
|
00:26:41
|
01:59:10
|
00:30:39
|
28
|
3
|
44
|
566
|
La Team Level
|
LEVEL Lina / LEVEL Fabien
|
Mixte
|
00:24:56
|
01:05:57
|
00:28:30
|
01:59:23
|
00:30:52
|
6
|
3
|
45
|
530
|
Haribo-Girls
|
ROUTIER Maud / BERLY Manuella
|
SEF
|
00:25:13
|
01:06:32
|
00:28:23
|
02:00:08
|
00:31:37
|
1
|
3
|
46
|
520
|
Another drink please
|
OCHSNER Christophe / ALLEGRA Andrea
|
SEM
|
00:26:33
|
01:06:06
|
00:27:37
|
02:00:16
|
00:31:45
|
29
|
3
|
47
|
551
|
Sport Evasion 2 Caps
|
BERTOUX Guillaume / COEUGNET Manuel
|
SEM
|
00:26:56
|
01:06:07
|
00:28:12
|
02:01:15
|
00:32:44
|
30
|
3
|
48
|
522
|
Les filles du Lys
|
MASSON Annick / CUCHEVAL Florence
|
SEF
|
00:26:26
|
01:05:16
|
00:29:40
|
02:01:22
|
00:32:51
|
2
|
3
|
49
|
575
|
Cot Calais St Omer 1
|
WISCART Etienne / JOETS Maxence
|
CAM
|
00:25:14
|
01:08:15
|
00:28:05
|
02:01:34
|
00:33:03
|
1
|
3
|
50
|
516
|
OFFE Nicolas / ESTORGUE Jean-Luc
|
OFFE Nicolas / ESTORGUE Jean-Luc
|
VEM
|
00:23:50
|
01:11:12
|
00:26:34
|
02:01:36
|
00:33:05
|
11
|
3
|
51
|
504
|
Matrix
|
FRISCOURT J‚r“me / DEVEYCK Gautier
|
SEM
|
00:25:50
|
01:08:41
|
00:27:14
|
02:01:45
|
00:33:14
|
31
|
3
|
52
|
548
|
ALLOUCHERIE S‚bastien / SEGARD Nicolas
|
ALLOUCHERIE S‚bastien / SEGARD Nicolas
|
VEM
|
00:26:35
|
01:05:57
|
00:29:15
|
02:01:47
|
00:33:16
|
12
|
3
|
53
|
542
|
Les Razmokets
|
LELEU Thomas / GIRARD Adrien
|
SEM
|
00:25:58
|
01:07:38
|
00:28:47
|
02:02:23
|
00:33:52
|
32
|
3
|
54
|
563
|
Les Voisins
|
VANHOOVE Franck / WILLEMAN David
|
SEM
|
00:28:42
|
01:04:45
|
00:30:22
|
02:03:49
|
00:35:18
|
33
|
3
|
55
|
560
|
Team-Trail 62 Desvres 3
|
LEROUX Guillaume / DEFACHEL Joeffray
|
SEM
|
00:24:02
|
01:12:54
|
00:28:06
|
02:05:02
|
00:36:31
|
34
|
3
|
56
|
511
|
RYCKEBUSH Emmanuel / BRUTSAERT Franck
|
RYCKEBUSH Emmanuel / BRUTSAERT Franck
|
SEM
|
00:26:32
|
01:09:34
|
00:30:22
|
02:06:28
|
00:37:57
|
35
|
3
|
57
|
503
|
ELZBACH Aur‚lie / CHARPENTIER C‚cile
|
ELZBACH Aur‚lie / CHARPENTIER C‚cile
|
SEF
|
00:28:14
|
01:08:33
|
00:29:59
|
02:06:46
|
00:38:15
|
3
|
3
|
58
|
574
|
Les Bikers
|
DEQUEMER Vincent / PRUVOST Nicolas
|
SEM
|
00:27:36
|
01:12:49
|
00:26:54
|
02:07:19
|
00:38:48
|
36
|
3
|
59
|
510
|
BLAEVOET Ludovic / DUCROCQ K‚vin
|
BLAEVOET Ludovic / DUCROCQ K‚vin
|
SEM
|
00:27:53
|
01:09:49
|
00:29:46
|
02:07:28
|
00:38:57
|
37
|
3
|
60
|
576
|
FRANCOIS Elodie / GRONDAIN Antoine
|
FRANCOIS Elodie / GRONDAIN Antoine
|
Mixte
|
00:26:53
|
01:14:18
|
00:26:53
|
02:08:04
|
00:39:33
|
7
|
3
|
61
|
547
|
Les Jacki
|
LAVENAC Nathalie / LEFEBVRE Didier
|
Mixte
|
00:27:31
|
01:10:49
|
00:30:00
|
02:08:20
|
00:39:49
|
8
|
3
|
62
|
573
|
CHAUMONT Philippe / MARCOTTE Michel
|
CHAUMONT Philippe / MARCOTTE Michel
|
SEM
|
00:27:40
|
01:12:11
|
00:31:26
|
02:11:17
|
00:42:46
|
38
|
3
|
63
|
569
|
LHEUREUX Yannick / COCQUEMPOT Romain
|
LHEUREUX Yannick / COCQUEMPOT Romain
|
SEM
|
00:28:39
|
01:10:36
|
00:32:24
|
02:11:39
|
00:43:08
|
39
|
3
|
64
|
505
|
Les pois sont verts
|
DELAYE Franck / DEJAECHER Pierre
|
SEM
|
00:28:29
|
01:10:52
|
00:32:26
|
02:11:47
|
00:43:16
|
40
|
3
|
65
|
518
|
VANEENOOGHE Franck / VANEENOOGHE Sylvie
|
VANEENOOGHE Franck / VANEENOOGHE Sylvie
|
Mixte
|
00:26:41
|
01:14:48
|
00:30:33
|
02:12:02
|
00:43:31
|
9
|
3
|
66
|
502
|
Les Newlook
|
SAUVAGE Julien / PERARD Marie
|
Mixte
|
00:30:35
|
01:11:34
|
00:31:42
|
02:13:51
|
00:45:20
|
10
|
3
|
67
|
555
|
Chicken-Run
|
CAPIAUX Fabien / LENGLET Bruno
|
SEM
|
00:29:24
|
01:13:30
|
00:31:28
|
02:14:22
|
00:45:51
|
41
|
3
|
68
|
577
|
DEVULDER Micka‰l / NION Philippe
|
DEVULDER Micka‰l / NION Philippe
|
VEM
|
00:29:38
|
01:11:28
|
00:34:47
|
02:15:53
|
00:47:22
|
13
|
3
|
69
|
553
|
Les Sisters Sisters
|
WOJTKOWSKI Marion / HASCOET Lise
|
SEF
|
00:27:14
|
01:17:41
|
00:31:42
|
02:16:37
|
00:48:06
|
4
|
3
|
70
|
586
|
AUDREZET Guillaume / COUBELLE Olivier
|
AUDREZET Guillaume / COUBELLE Olivier
|
SEM
|
00:27:05
|
01:14:16
|
00:35:46
|
02:17:07
|
00:48:36
|
42
|
3
|
71
|
546
|
Les Zygomars
|
ROZE Fr‚d‚ric / HETRU Samuel
|
SEM
|
00:29:04
|
01:18:51
|
00:29:18
|
02:17:13
|
00:48:42
|
43
|
3
|
72
|
549
|
David & Philippe
|
HAMY Philippe / DUHAMEL David
|
VEM
|
00:29:13
|
01:17:16
|
00:32:07
|
02:18:36
|
00:50:05
|
14
|
3
|
73
|
565
|
Gravelines Triathlon
|
CAILLAU Christelle / RYSPERT Malika
|
SEF
|
00:30:32
|
01:17:10
|
00:32:42
|
02:20:24
|
00:51:53
|
5
|
3
|
74
|
519
|
CARON Bruno / GARENAUX St‚phane
|
CARON Bruno / GARENAUX St‚phane
|
VEM
|
00:29:39
|
01:21:27
|
00:30:07
|
02:21:13
|
00:52:42
|
15
|
3
|
75
|
529
|
Les Zharicots
|
RYCKEBUSH St‚phane / CHARLOT Sabine
|
Mixte
|
00:30:50
|
01:18:02
|
00:34:39
|
02:23:31
|
00:55:00
|
11
|
3
|
76
|
514
|
Les nimbus
|
BECQUET Karine / LEGROS G‚raldine
|
SEF
|
00:29:52
|
01:20:35
|
00:34:50
|
02:25:17
|
00:56:46
|
6
|
3
|
77
|
523
|
THORISSON Thorir / LARUE Virginie
|
THORISSON Thorir / LARUE Virginie
|
Mixte
|
00:28:19
|
01:23:49
|
00:34:14
|
02:26:22
|
00:57:51
|
12
|
3
|
78
|
501
|
ETCHEPARE Jean-Philippe / LAPORTE Franck
|
ETCHEPARE Jean-Philippe / LAPORTE Franck
|
SEM
|
00:29:36
|
01:24:16
|
00:36:23
|
02:30:15
|
01:01:44
|
44
|
3
|
79
|
528
|
Les Margouillats
|
DUFRESNES St‚phane / DUFESNES Cassandre
|
Mixte
|
00:28:46
|
01:26:40
|
00:35:22
|
02:30:48
|
01:02:17
|
13
|
3
|
80
|
524
|
Les baroudeurs
|
FREEL Denis / FREEL Lucie
|
Mixte
|
00:31:13
|
01:33:08
|
00:32:39
|
02:37:00
|
01:08:29
|
14
|
3
|